Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Medford, Wi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Medford, Wi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Medford, Wi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8566,746
BustAfghanistan 11,1136,906
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9286,791
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6696,630
FarahAfghanistan 10,9616,812
GardizAfghanistan 11,0196,847
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0096,841
HeratAfghanistan 10,7686,691
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8566,746
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9586,810
KabulAfghanistan 10,9186,785
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1606,935
KhostAfghanistan 11,0646,875
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6836,639
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6596,624
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6406,612
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8316,730
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7126,657
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6066,591
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0426,861
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0946,894
ShkoderAlbania 8,0855,024
TiranaAlbania 8,1605,071
VloreAlbania 8,2135,103
AdrarAlgeria 7,8664,888
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4674,640
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4664,640
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7654,825
BatnaAlgeria 7,7454,813
BecharAlgeria 7,4524,631
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5904,716
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5574,696
BiskraAlgeria 7,7754,832
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3485,187
ChlefAlgeria 7,3714,580
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7254,801
DjanetAlgeria 8,8435,495
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6134,731
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8894,902
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9444,936
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8194,859
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0384,995
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5585,318
In SalahAlgeria 8,1115,040
MilianaAlgeria 7,4274,615
OranAlgeria 7,2774,522
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2165,106
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7004,785
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6645,384
TebessaAlgeria 7,8904,903
TimimounAlgeria 7,8004,847
TindoufAlgeria 7,2894,530
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9284,927
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3986,461
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6918,508
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9484,317
HuamboAngola 12,2707,625
LuandaAngola 11,7677,312
LuenaAngola 12,5177,778
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1717,563
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2767,628
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4207,718
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4227,719
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4717,750
ByrdAntarctica 14,0388,723
DavisAntarctica 17,32510,766
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2577,617
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1879,437
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4285,859
AzulArgentina 9,6075,970
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7436,054
BarilocheArgentina 9,7836,079
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4275,858
CeresArgentina 8,8235,483
ChamicalArgentina 8,7415,432
ChepesArgentina 8,8355,490
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3566,435
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1065,658
CórdobaArgentina 8,9025,532
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9125,538
CorrientesArgentina 8,6825,395
EsquelArgentina 9,9766,199
EzeizaArgentina 9,4505,872
FormosaArgentina 8,5745,328
General PicoArgentina 9,3785,828
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2595,754
JuninArgentina 9,3435,806
La PlataArgentina 9,4875,895
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8864,900
La RiojaArgentina 8,6225,358
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2245,732
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7546,683
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3315,177
Malarg EArgentina 9,2075,721
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8446,117
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8036,092
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1115,662
MendozaArgentina 8,9435,557
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9395,555
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0135,601
NeuquenArgentina 9,6105,972
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4385,865
OranArgentina 8,0394,995
ParanaArgentina 9,0705,636
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9725,575
PehuajoArgentina 9,4505,873
PergaminoArgentina 9,2865,770
PigeArgentina 9,6185,976
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9495,561
PosadasArgentina 8,7825,457
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5525,314
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9115,537
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5495,934
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9715,575
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8275,485
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0925,650
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9476,802
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1935,091
RosarioArgentina 9,1785,703
SaltaArgentina 8,1805,083
San AntonioArgentina 9,8796,139
San LuisArgentina 9,0485,623
San RafaelArgentina 9,1365,677
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4555,876
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5255,298
SarmientoArgentina 10,3016,401
TrelewArgentina 10,1326,296
TucumanArgentina 8,3995,219
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3057,025
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9425,557
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7695,449
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1245,670
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5135,911
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5475,932
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7749,802
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38210,801
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3969,567
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4829,621
AmberleyAustralia 14,2038,826
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8929,254
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1548,796
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7489,786
CairnsAustralia 13,9688,680
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9619,297
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90010,502
CedunaAustralia 15,9849,933
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6269,089
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6599,109
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9939,317
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9328,657
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3488,916
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,13910,029
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8419,222
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6909,129
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,27610,114
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8259,212
East SaleAustralia 15,2779,493
Esperance (po)Australia 17,00410,566
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00310,566
EssendonAustralia 15,4289,587
ForrestAustralia 16,33310,149
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0339,342
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16410,666
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9069,884
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4079,574
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4819,620
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4969,630
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3878,940
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83310,460
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4449,597
LavertonAustralia 15,4469,598
LearmonthAustralia 16,63710,339
LongreachAustralia 14,5729,055
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5719,055
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9678,679
Low HeadAustralia 15,4529,602
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0188,711
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1479,413
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19510,063
MeekatharraAustralia 16,72710,395
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4309,588
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4279,586
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4539,603
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7499,787
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7379,158
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1208,153
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3838,938
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8379,220
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7089,761
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52410,268
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,662
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31410,759
Port HedlandAustralia 16,19210,062
RichmondAustralia 14,7379,158
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0838,751
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7289,152
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7209,147
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0559,355
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0549,355
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7318,532
TibooburraAustralia 15,1629,422
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0708,743
WaggaAustralia 15,0879,375
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,28910,122
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6069,076
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5988,450
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60910,321
WoomeraAustralia 15,6809,744
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1409,408
GrazAustria 7,4734,644
InnsbruckAustria 7,2204,487
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4354,620
LinzAustria 7,3104,543
SalzburgAustria 7,2764,521
ViennaAustria 7,4284,616
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3004,536
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6285,983
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8656,130
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5445,931
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6035,967
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5435,930
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7483,572
LerwickUk 5,7483,572
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5755,950
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5635,942
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5245,918
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7566,063
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6405,990
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5725,948
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6285,983
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7956,087
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5825,954
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4605,878
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0413,132
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3083,299
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8012,984
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5151,563
MuharraqBahrain 11,1476,927
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5087,772
DhakaBangladesh 12,3697,686
CharnocksBarbados 4,6032,861
BrestBelarus 7,5034,662
GomelBelarus 7,8114,854
GrodnoBelarus 7,4024,600
MinskBelarus 7,5374,684
MogilevBelarus 7,6424,749
VitebskBelarus 7,5394,685
BrusselsBelgium 6,5774,087
D’UccleBelgium 6,5774,087
OstendeBelgium 6,4674,019
Belize CityBelize 3,0751,911
BeninBenin 9,7206,040
BohiconBenin 9,6315,985
CotonouBenin 9,7206,040
KandiBenin 9,3865,833
NatitingouBenin 9,3315,798
ParakouBenin 9,5025,905
SaveBenin 9,5945,962
BermudaBermuda 2,6221,629
La PazBolivia 7,2124,482
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5164,671
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8824,898
FrancistownBotswana 13,8228,589
MaunBotswana 13,4128,334
TshaneBotswana 13,5838,441
AimoresBrazil 8,7415,432
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2295,114
AltamiraBrazil 6,5664,080
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6914,158
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8965,528
ApodiBrazil 7,6814,773
AracajuBrazil 8,2015,096
AracuaiBrazil 8,4405,244
AragarcasBrazil 7,8004,847
AraxaBrazil 8,4275,237
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9754,956
BageBrazil 9,2585,753
BambuiBrazil 8,5195,294
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7575,442
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7324,805
BarcelosBrazil 5,7973,602
BarraBrazil 7,8364,869
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1904,468
BarreirasBrazil 7,8284,864
BelémBrazil 6,6194,113
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6235,359
BelterraBrazil 6,3593,952
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5944,719
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1465,684
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0254,987
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0104,978
BrevesBrazil 6,5204,052
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8675,510
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0155,602
CabroboBrazil 7,8384,871
CaceresBrazil 7,5604,698
CaetiteBrazil 8,1455,061
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9474,939
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1405,058
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6015,345
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8025,470
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6344,744
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5135,290
CaparaoBrazil 8,7935,464
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2065,099
CaratingaBrazil 8,7095,412
CaravelasBrazil 8,6855,397
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0805,021
CarolinaBrazil 7,2304,493
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7835,458
CataguasesBrazil 8,8295,486
CatalaoBrazil 8,2415,121
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4755,267
CaxiasBrazil 7,2514,506
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1625,694
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8414,872
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8155,478
ChapecoBrazil 8,8965,528
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2264,490
CipoBrazil 8,1225,047
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2134,482
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5665,323
CordeiroBrazil 8,9075,535
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9654,950
CorumbaBrazil 7,8764,894
CoximBrazil 7,9384,933
CrateusBrazil 7,4504,629
CuiabaBrazil 7,5804,710
CuritibaBrazil 8,8805,518
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4825,271
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4494,629
DouradosBrazil 8,3115,164
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9095,536
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2425,743
EspinosaBrazil 8,2195,107
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8914,903
FloraniaBrazil 7,7884,839
FlorestaBrazil 7,8954,906
FlorianoBrazil 7,4464,627
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1255,670
FormosaBrazil 8,0184,983
FortalezaBrazil 7,4604,636
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6545,378
FrancaBrazil 8,4965,280
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0545,005
GoianiaBrazil 8,0264,988
GoiasBrazil 7,9084,914
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6335,364
GrajauBrazil 7,1474,441
GuairaBrazil 8,5215,295
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4794,648
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5755,329
IbiriteBrazil 8,6255,359
IguatuBrazil 7,6464,752
IlheusBrazil 8,4275,236
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0594,387
IndaialBrazil 9,0285,610
IpameriBrazil 8,1845,086
IraiBrazil 8,8765,516
IreceBrazil 7,9344,931
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1375,056
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2273,870
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4644,017
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4875,274
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8565,503
ItapevaBrazil 8,7555,440
ItirucuBrazil 8,2415,121
ItuacuBrazil 8,2015,096
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3585,194
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6245,359
JacobinaBrazil 8,0104,977
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6064,726
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0054,975
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2895,151
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8295,486
LavrasBrazil 8,6895,400
LencoisBrazil 8,0815,021
LinharesBrazil 8,7915,463
LondrinaBrazil 8,5905,338
MacapaBrazil 6,3253,931
MacauBrazil 7,7114,792
MaceioBrazil 8,1775,081
MachadoBrazil 8,6835,395
ManausBrazil 6,1493,821
MarabaBrazil 6,9454,316
MaringaBrazil 8,5575,318
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3453,943
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2335,116
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0144,980
MonteiroBrazil 7,9284,927
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3235,172
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5924,718
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9664,950
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9225,544
ObidosBrazil 6,2593,889
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0925,029
ParacatuBrazil 8,2055,099
ParanaBrazil 7,7054,788
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9255,546
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2265,112
ParintinsBrazil 6,2643,893
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1894,467
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0195,604
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,3575,193
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6894,778
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9894,965
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4055,223
PeixeBrazil 7,6194,734
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8444,874
PicosBrazil 7,5704,704
PiraiBrazil 8,8815,519
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9624,948
PompeuBrazil 8,4975,280
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3035,159
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4243,992
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8775,516
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5514,071
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2465,746
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4884,653
PosseBrazil 7,9354,931
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5424,686
RecifeBrazil 8,0865,025
RemansoBrazil 7,7664,826
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5314,058
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9475,560
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9225,544
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0645,011
SalvadorBrazil 8,2985,156
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1105,661
SantaremBrazil 6,3523,947
SantosBrazil 8,8805,518
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6165,354
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9084,293
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7514,817
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1325,675
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9255,546
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7715,451
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9784,336
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7395,430
São PauloBrazil 8,8235,483
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5815,332
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4133,985
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9624,947
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1445,061
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5625,320
SobralBrazil 7,3384,560
SoureBrazil 6,5464,068
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7494,816
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5085,908
SurubimBrazil 8,0134,979
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7694,828
TarauacaBrazil 6,2423,879
TauaBrazil 7,5414,686
TefeBrazil 5,9623,705
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5635,321
TeresinaBrazil 7,3044,539
TiriosBrazil 5,8353,626
TorresBrazil 9,2445,744
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6794,151
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3085,163
TriunfoBrazil 7,8554,881
TucuruiBrazil 6,7574,199
TuriacuBrazil 6,8344,246
UaupesBrazil 5,5023,419
UbatubaBrazil 8,8985,529
UberabaBrazil 8,3945,216
VassourasBrazil 8,8715,513
VicosaBrazil 8,7605,443
VitoriaBrazil 8,8615,506
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3315,177
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0094,356
BurgasBulgaria 8,4895,275
LomBulgaria 8,1535,066
PlevenBulgaria 8,2615,133
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3725,203
SadovoBulgaria 8,3835,210
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3405,183
SofiaBulgaria 8,2565,130
VarnaBulgaria 8,4545,253
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9475,560
BurundiBurundi 12,5567,803
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5298,407
SiemreapCambodia 13,3548,299
BatouriCameroon 10,7956,708
DoualaCameroon 10,4776,511
GarouaCameroon 10,3276,418
MamfeCameroon 10,3056,404
MarouaCameroon 10,3026,402
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5026,526
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4246,477
YaoundeCameroon 10,6286,604
YokoCameroon 10,5556,559
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4441,519
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4001,491
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6032,239
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6841,668
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2662,651
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 583362
Atikokan, OnCanada 415258
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,512939
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3801,479
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1601,342
Banff, AbCanada 1,9761,228
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 886551
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6411,641
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7721,101
Bissett, MbCanada 766476
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2471,396
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,022635
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Brandon, MbCanada 895556
Broadview, SkCanada 1,082672
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9291,820
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8371,763
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3172,061
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7211,691
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8331,761
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8691,161
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7931,736
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6501,647
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9401,827
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9211,815
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2311,386
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8711,784
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5621,592
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Chapais, QcCanada 1,271790
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8551,153
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1071,309
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1061,309
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6611,653
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9221,195
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,0231,257
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,260783
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1021,306
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,533952
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2011,989
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0601,902
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,7551,091
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 779484
Comox, BcCanada 2,6251,631
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5671,595
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1631,344
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7241,072
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9691,224
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4951,551
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 978608
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,3931,487
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5101,560
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8331,761
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,415879
Dryden, OnCanada 552343
Earlton, OnCanada 861535
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9051,184
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,9111,187
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,9111,187
Edson, AbCanada 2,0961,302
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8281,757
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9081,186
Estevan, SkCanada 1,055656
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9541,836
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8792,410
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,348838
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0621,282
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,9311,200
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6421,642
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7741,102
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7111,684
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1871,359
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4431,518
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2771,415
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8391,143
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8511,150
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4761,539
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7171,688
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,284798
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Golden, BcCanada 2,0751,289
Goose, NfCanada 2,3341,450
Gore Bay, OnCanada 611380
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,2971,427
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9891,236
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1911,361
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5052,178
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1001,305
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0991,304
Hamilton, OnCanada 858533
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3361,452
Harrow, OnCanada 691430
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4091,497
Hope, BcCanada 2,3801,479
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4832,164
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6991,056
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5482,205
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4761,539
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7832,351
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7841,109
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 762474
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 760472
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2291,385
Kenora, OnCanada 599372
Kingston, OnCanada 1,090677
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8492,392
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8991,802
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0721,288
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,272790
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,534953
La Tuque, QcCanada 528328
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9071,807
Langara, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 809503
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7551,091
London, OnCanada 770478
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7791,727
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,501933
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3871,483
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5891,609
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,119695
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,580982
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4792,162
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8881,795
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6161,004
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5551,587
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9891,236
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7191,068
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,321821
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,296805
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,273791
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 993617
Morden, MbCanada 737458
Muskoka, OnCanada 867539
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3521,462
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5581,589
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1951,364
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6651,035
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1391,950
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,552965
North Bay, OnCanada 857533
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,148713
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,148714
Peace River, AbCanada 2,2511,399
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5901,610
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2431,394
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,017632
Peterborough, OnCanada 951591
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 702436
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3921,487
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7971,738
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 796494
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,426886
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5021,555
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0101,870
Princeton, BcCanada 1,125699
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2972,049
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,473915
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4761,539
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8881,173
Red Lake, OnCanada 707439
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,216756
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,219757
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2972,049
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1541,338
Roberval, QcCanada 1,422883
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3941,487
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,600994
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9081,186
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0971,924
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6791,665
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9101,187
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,430888
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 476296
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9821,232
Scott, SkCanada 1,569975
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8801,168
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1061,308
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,456905
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7162,309
Simcoe, OnCanada 552343
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 566352
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,0571,278
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8061,744
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4291,510
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0511,275
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,413878
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,422884
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3431,456
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7161,688
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8911,796
Teslin, YtCanada 3,2322,009
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,249776
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1871,359
Thompson, MbCanada 1,298807
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 367228
Timmins, OnCanada 780485
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6921,673
Toronto, OntarioCanada 885550
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 865538
Trenton, OnCanada 1,019633
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 967601
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2681,409
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0091,248
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,011628
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5031,555
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,8201,131
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7361,079
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5241,568
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5501,585
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9061,184
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 814506
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0211,877
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,3702,094
Wiarton, OnCanada 728452
Windsor, OnCanada 673418
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 741461
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,257781
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9221,194
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4631,530
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,126699
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7184,174
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6154,111
SalCape Verde 6,9354,309
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1156,907
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9416,799
AbecheChad 10,5046,527
FayaChad 10,0396,239
MoundouChad 10,5916,581
N’DjamenaChad 10,2236,353
AntofagastaChile 7,8894,902
AricaChile 7,3444,564
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2896,394
ChicoChile 10,3616,439
ChillanChile 9,2725,761
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2735,762
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3185,169
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2306,357
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1135,663
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5844,713
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2725,141
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4787,132
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5685,324
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6896,021
ParronChile 9,0505,624
Puerto AysenChile 10,2166,348
Puerto MonttChile 9,7786,076
Punta ArenasChile 11,0706,879
QuinteroChile 8,9025,532
SantiagoChile 8,9665,572
SewellChile 9,0365,615
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4975,901
ValdiviaChile 9,5985,964
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6035,967
VallenarChile 8,4905,276
ValparaisoChile 8,9035,532
AltaiChina 9,6876,020
BeijingChina 10,1906,332
ChangchunChina 9,5105,909
ChangduChina 11,4987,145
ChangshaChina 11,5247,161
ChengduChina 11,4587,120
ChongqingChina 11,5417,172
DuianChina 10,9206,786
ErlianChina 9,8986,151
GanzhouChina 11,7127,278
GuangzhouChina 12,0407,482
HaikouChina 12,4787,754
HailarChina 9,1235,669
HamiChina 10,2276,355
HetanChina 10,8156,721
JiuquanChina 10,5336,545
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5186,536
KashiChina 10,5096,530
KunmingChina 12,1037,521
LanzhouChina 10,8696,754
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6967,268
NanchangChina 11,3957,081
NanjingChina 10,9476,802
NanningChina 12,2487,611
PingbianChina 11,1846,950
QingdaoChina 10,4746,509
QiqiharChina 9,1975,715
RuoqiangChina 10,6546,621
ShanghaiChina 10,9366,796
ShantouChina 11,9177,405
ShenyangChina 9,7876,081
TaiyuanChina 10,5306,544
TaoyuanChina 11,5817,196
TengchongChina 12,1527,551
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1256,292
Xi’AnChina 10,9716,817
XichangChina 11,7947,329
YanjiChina 9,4645,881
YichangChina 11,3037,024
YinchuanChina 10,5726,570
YiningChina 10,0756,261
ZhengzhouChina 10,8136,719
ZhijiangChina 11,6927,266
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0843,159
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0283,124
AraucaColombia 4,6372,881
BarranquillaColombia 4,0872,540
Benito SalasColombia 4,9143,054
BogotáColombia 4,7642,960
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4792,783
El CaranoColombia 4,5812,847
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8923,040
MatecanaColombia 4,7032,922
PeralesColombia 4,7612,959
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8643,022
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1092,553
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,7112,306
Simon BolivarColombia 4,0802,536
VanguardiaColombia 4,8383,006
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8443,632
YariguiesColombia 4,5302,815
MoroniComoros 14,2678,866
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9532,457
LimonCosta Rica 3,9732,469
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9462,452
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9602,461
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5684,703
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9584,945
SibenikCroatia 7,7474,814
SplitCroatia 7,7954,844
ZagrebCroatia 7,5924,718
CamagueyCuba 2,8731,786
CasablancaCuba 2,5481,584
HavanaCuba 2,5671,595
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1862,601
FamagustaCyprus 9,4795,891
LarnacaCyprus 9,4845,894
LimassolCyprus 9,4705,885
NicosiaCyprus 9,4425,867
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3784,585
ChebCzech Republic 7,0784,399
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4134,606
PragueCzech Republic 7,1774,460
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7277,287
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6687,251
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5877,200
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0948,137
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4467,734
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6954,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8514,257
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5024,041
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4484,007
MarstalDenmark 6,6494,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7304,182
OdenseDenmark 6,6104,108
RandersDenmark 6,5204,052
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8344,247
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4874,031
TønderDenmark 6,5594,076
TylstrupDenmark 6,4684,019
TystofteDenmark 6,6644,141
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5114,046
VestervigDenmark 6,4133,985
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1757,566
Melville HallDominica 4,2672,651
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3532,084
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4682,155
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4702,156
BaniDominican Republic 3,5152,184
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4852,166
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5032,177
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4042,115
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4352,135
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4452,141
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3182,062
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4492,143
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4142,121
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5342,196
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3862,104
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,5222,189
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5652,215
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4052,116
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3552,085
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4162,123
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4372,136
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5692,218
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4152,122
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5322,195
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3262,067
MichesDominican Republic 3,5102,181
MocaDominican Republic 3,3972,111
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3622,089
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2922,046
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4892,168
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4322,133
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4442,140
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4732,158
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4382,136
PoloDominican Republic 3,4892,168
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3592,087
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3992,112
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3952,110
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4152,122
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5542,208
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4862,166
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4042,115
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4752,159
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5142,183
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3862,104
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4812,163
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4212,126
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5832,226
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4602,150
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3812,101
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3462,080
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5212,188
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4612,151
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4842,165
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4482,143
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3182,062
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4812,163
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3702,094
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2705,139
CanarEcuador 5,4223,369
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3603,331
IzobambaEcuador 5,1923,226
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1313,189
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5793,467
MilagroEcuador 5,3613,331
OtavaloEcuador 5,1333,189
PichilingueEcuador 5,2523,264
PortoviejoEcuador 5,2273,248
PuyoEcuador 5,3293,312
QuitoEcuador 5,1713,213
RumipambaEcuador 5,2623,270
San GabrielEcuador 5,1033,171
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6085,971
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8706,134
AswanEgypt 10,4206,475
AsyutEgypt 10,0376,237
BahariyaEgypt 9,7976,088
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8626,128
CairoEgypt 9,7886,082
DabaaEgypt 9,5335,924
DakhlaEgypt 10,0496,245
El ArishEgypt 9,8396,114
El TorEgypt 10,0876,268
FarafraEgypt 9,8536,122
HelwanEgypt 9,8066,094
HurguadaEgypt 10,1866,330
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7936,085
KhargaEgypt 10,1496,306
KosseirEgypt 10,3096,406
LuxorEgypt 10,2606,376
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4355,863
MinyaEgypt 9,9286,169
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7316,047
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0266,230
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1506,308
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9106,158
SalloumEgypt 9,2955,776
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5135,911
SohagEgypt 10,1216,289
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0686,256
TahrirEgypt 9,6996,027
TantaEgypt 9,7046,030
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5102,181
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4982,174
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4762,160
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4962,172
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4226,477
AsmaraEritrea 11,5767,194
AssabEritrea 12,0087,462
MassawaEritrea 11,5787,195
TallinEstonia 6,9724,332
TartuEstonia 7,1374,435
VilsandiEstonia 6,9324,308
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1447,547
GonderEthiopia 11,7367,293
NegeleEthiopia 12,5237,782
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2096,965
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3903,349
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3423,319
Laucala BayFiji 11,5197,158
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5657,187
NandiFiji 11,5657,187
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4967,144
HelsinkiFinland 6,9134,296
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9164,297
JoensuuFinland 6,9064,291
JokioinenFinland 6,8194,238
JyvskylFinland 6,7834,215
KajaaniFinland 6,7104,170
KuopioFinland 6,8184,237
KuusamoFinland 6,6294,119
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9834,339
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7234,178
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7014,164
OuluFinland 6,5804,089
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4404,002
TampereFinland 6,7814,214
TurkuFinland 6,7924,221
VaasaFinland 6,5874,093
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4544,632
BiarritzFrance 6,6844,154
BordeauxFrance 6,6514,133
BrestFrance 6,1933,848
CaenFrance 6,3933,973
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6734,147
DijonFrance 6,8524,258
GourdonFrance 6,7894,219
GrenobleFrance 7,0344,371
Le MansFrance 6,5114,046
LilleFrance 6,5194,051
LyonFrance 6,9464,317
MarseilleFrance 7,1214,425
MontpellierFrance 7,0324,370
NancyFrance 6,8244,240
NantesFrance 6,4474,006
NiceFrance 7,2314,493
ParisFrance 6,5854,092
PerpignanFrance 7,0204,362
StrasbourgFrance 6,9154,297
ToulonFrance 7,1894,467
ToulouseFrance 6,8644,265
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7973,602
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8103,610
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7983,603
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9193,678
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6363,502
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8104,853
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2225,731
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2205,729
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6885,399
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8335,489
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6085,349
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6806,015
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,72111,633
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,48111,485
BitamGabon 10,7656,690
CocobeachGabon 10,7066,653
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2236,974
LambarnGabon 10,8916,768
LastourvilleGabon 11,0946,894
LibrevilleGabon 10,7356,671
MakokouGabon 10,9946,832
MayumbaGabon 11,1386,921
MitzicGabon 10,8736,757
MkamboGabon 11,0406,860
MoandaGabon 11,1926,955
MouilaGabon 11,0446,863
Port-GentilGabon 10,7756,695
TchibanGabon 11,1226,911
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1203,182
BanjulGambia 7,6834,775
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0845,645
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3895,834
BerlinGermany 6,9574,323
BrockenGermany 6,8614,263
CologneGermany 6,7154,173
DresdenGermany 7,0774,397
ErfurtGermany 6,9364,310
EssenGermany 6,6864,155
FichtelbergGermany 7,0834,402
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8674,267
GeisenheimGermany 6,8374,248
GorlitzGermany 7,1374,435
HamburgGermany 6,7034,166
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7034,165
HannoverGermany 6,7654,204
HelgolandGermany 6,5554,074
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1634,451
KarlsruheGermany 6,9294,306
KasselGermany 6,8314,245
KonstanzGermany 7,0664,391
LeipzigGermany 6,9844,340
LindenbergGermany 7,0184,361
MagdeburgGermany 6,8914,282
MunichGermany 7,1694,455
MünsterGermany 6,6854,154
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8844,278
NurembergGermany 7,0474,379
NurnbergGermany 7,0454,378
PotsdamGermany 6,9504,319
RostockGermany 6,7754,210
SchleswigGermany 6,6204,114
StuttgartGermany 6,9904,344
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7784,212
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1884,467
AccraGhana 9,5805,953
KumasiGhana 9,3805,829
TamaleGhana 9,2255,732
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9064,291
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5455,310
AthensGreece 8,6605,381
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6845,396
ChiosGreece 8,7695,449
CorfuGreece 8,3075,162
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2975,156
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9715,575
IoanninaGreece 8,3525,190
KalamataGreece 8,6395,368
KerkiraGreece 8,3075,162
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7645,446
LamiaGreece 8,5125,289
LarissaGreece 8,4505,251
LemnosGreece 8,5805,331
LimnosGreece 8,5865,335
MethoniGreece 8,6405,369
MilosGreece 8,8115,475
MitiliniGreece 8,7345,427
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7285,424
NaxosGreece 8,8335,489
PatrasGreece 8,5255,297
RhodesGreece 9,0465,621
SamosGreece 8,8685,511
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6245,359
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8965,528
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4095,225
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6235,359
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5155,292
AasiaatGreenland 3,3662,092
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8592,398
AputiteqGreenland 4,1282,565
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6932,916
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1941,985
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2352,011
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4562,148
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5572,832
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4552,147
JulianehbGreenland 3,3472,080
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3492,081
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5572,832
NanortalikGreenland 3,3802,101
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3892,106
NordGreenland 4,7932,978
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1771,974
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6292,255
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4922,170
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3532,083
UpernavikGreenland 3,5382,198
UummannaqGreenland 3,5072,179
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1862,601
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1882,602
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3942,109
BokeGuinea 8,0164,981
ConakryGuinea 8,2165,105
FaranahGuinea 8,4045,223
KankanGuinea 8,4915,276
KindiaGuinea 8,2375,119
KissidougouGuinea 8,5055,285
LabeGuinea 8,1835,085
MacentaGuinea 8,6195,356
MamouGuinea 8,2745,142
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7765,453
SiguiriGuinea 8,4205,232
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8844,899
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2723,276
TimehriGuyana 5,2953,291
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4102,119
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5034,041
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6094,107
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5244,054
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6734,147
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6114,730
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5294,057
CatacamasHonduras 3,3882,105
CholutecaHonduras 3,5512,207
La CeibaHonduras 3,2862,042
La MesaHonduras 3,3092,056
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3832,102
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3792,099
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4692,156
TelaHonduras 3,2832,040
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1147,528
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1157,529
BudapestHungary 7,6294,741
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6444,750
DebrecenHungary 7,7684,827
KeszthelyHungary 7,5914,717
MiskolcHungary 7,6744,769
PecsHungary 7,7044,787
SzegedHungary 7,7864,838
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5184,672
AkureyriIceland 4,7522,953
DalatangiIceland 4,9653,085
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9133,053
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7872,975
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8353,004
ReykhólarIceland 4,5672,838
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5962,856
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5462,825
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6862,912
AgraIndia 11,8897,388
AhmedabadIndia 12,2377,604
AkolaIndia 12,5837,819
AllahabadIndia 12,1257,535
AmritsarIndia 11,3497,052
BangaloreIndia 13,4418,352
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0658,119
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7347,913
BikanerIndia 11,7157,280
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4808,377
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1857,572
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1857,572
DaltonganjIndia 12,3017,644
DarbhangaIndia 12,0777,505
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9247,410
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9227,408
DumkaIndia 12,2947,639
DwarkaIndia 12,2247,596
GoaIndia 13,0878,132
GuwahatiIndia 12,0917,514
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9648,056
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3407,668
JagdalpurIndia 12,8327,974
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4897,761
KotaIndia 12,0757,503
KozhikodeIndia 13,5928,446
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1156,907
LudhianaIndia 11,4507,115
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3958,324
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6587,244
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6937,888
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1418,166
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5727,812
New DelhiIndia 11,7217,284
PambanIndia 13,8748,621
PuneIndia 12,7577,927
SagarIndia 12,2657,621
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0806,885
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9188,649
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9188,649
VeravalIndia 12,4167,716
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9968,076
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0808,750
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4548,982
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3769,555
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9609,296
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7788,562
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4548,360
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5269,027
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6888,506
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9899,314
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6389,096
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1758,187
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0979,382
AbadanIran 10,6346,608
ArakIran 10,3356,422
BabolsarIran 10,1846,329
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2917,017
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9856,205
Bandar LengehIran 11,3017,022
BirjandIran 10,8136,719
BushehrIran 10,8866,765
ChahbaharIran 11,6507,239
DezfulIran 10,4556,497
EsfahanIran 10,5696,568
IranshahrIran 11,4537,117
KermanIran 11,0046,838
KermanshahIran 10,1956,335
Khoram AbadIran 10,3346,422
MashhadIran 10,4746,509
OroomiehIran 9,7826,079
RamsarIran 10,0896,270
RashtIran 10,0066,218
SemnanIran 10,3286,418
ShahroudIran 10,3006,400
ShirazIran 10,9056,776
TabrizIran 9,7936,086
TeheranIran 10,2366,361
YazdIran 10,7346,670
ZahedanIran 11,2236,974
ZanjanIran 10,0236,228
BaghdadIraq 10,1716,320
BasraIraq 10,5936,583
BelmulletIreland 5,5473,447
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7283,560
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6323,500
ClonesIreland 5,7133,550
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6413,505
CorkIreland 5,7523,574
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7543,576
DublinIreland 5,8073,609
KilkennyIreland 5,7873,596
Malin HeadIreland 5,6493,510
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8633,643
ShannonIreland 5,6853,533
ValentiaIreland 5,6423,506
EilatIsrael 10,0396,238
HaifaIsrael 9,7456,056
JerusalemIsrael 9,8436,116
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8146,098
AlbengaItaly 7,2594,511
AlgheroItaly 7,5164,670
AmendolaItaly 7,9054,912
AnconaItaly 7,6164,733
ArezzoItaly 7,5284,678
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9994,971
BergamoItaly 7,2384,498
BolognaItaly 7,4164,608
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2774,522
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0685,014
BrindisiItaly 8,1075,038
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6674,764
CameriItaly 7,1874,466
CampobassoItaly 7,8404,872
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6584,759
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7064,789
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5924,718
Cape MeleItaly 7,2684,517
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9974,969
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1835,085
CerviaItaly 7,4974,659
CiampinoItaly 7,6964,782
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4054,601
Cisa PassItaly 7,3384,560
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6334,743
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3184,547
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2495,126
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1875,087
DecimomannuItaly 7,6534,756
DobbiacoItaly 7,3094,542
FalconaraItaly 7,6074,727
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4634,638
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9014,910
FonniItaly 7,6154,732
FrontoneItaly 7,5764,708
FrosinoneItaly 7,7524,817
GelaItaly 8,1615,071
GenoaItaly 7,2764,522
GhediItaly 7,2914,531
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0384,995
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8444,874
GrossetoItaly 7,5334,681
GrottaglieItaly 8,0865,025
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5434,688
GuidoniaItaly 7,6914,779
IstranaItaly 7,3794,586
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1815,084
LatinaItaly 7,7364,807
LatronicoItaly 8,0364,994
LecceItaly 8,1525,066
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4934,657
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0625,010
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1565,068
MilanItaly 7,2294,492
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1834,464
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5664,702
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8704,891
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5744,706
PadovaItaly 7,3864,590
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2824,525
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0234,986
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0044,974
PantelleriaItaly 8,0384,995
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3384,560
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6594,760
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5954,719
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7454,813
PiacenzaItaly 7,2954,533
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4244,613
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4824,649
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7874,839
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9814,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6994,784
PrizziItaly 8,0605,009
RadicofaniItaly 7,5654,701
Resia PassItaly 7,2094,480
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5324,680
RivoltoItaly 7,4134,606
Rolle PassItaly 7,3164,546
RomeItaly 7,6804,772
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6764,770
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4484,628
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2544,508
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9064,913
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1985,094
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3694,579
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5274,677
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1195,045
SigonellaItaly 8,1795,082
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0815,021
TarvisioItaly 7,4044,601
TermoliItaly 7,8274,864
TorinoItaly 7,1654,452
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1484,442
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9864,963
TrevicoItaly 7,9154,918
TrevisoItaly 7,3864,590
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4754,645
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1594,449
UdineItaly 7,4164,609
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9694,952
VeniceItaly 7,4074,603
VeronaItaly 7,3284,554
VicenzaItaly 7,3554,571
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6534,756
ViterboItaly 7,6164,733